Andrew S Howard

Show Map
Show Image
207 E STATE ST, DELMAR, DE 19940
Nearby Offenders
Christopher A Chesser
Christopher A Chesser
2222 KINGSRIDGE DR KINGSRIDGE, EDGEMOOR, DE 19810
Andrew S Howard
Maurice Fiddemon
Maurice Fiddemon
10496 SAND ST, TEMPERANCEVILLE, VA 23442

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/27/1991
Age : 26
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 145
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : LIGHT
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC R SHLD-Scar--Right Shoulder

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim is Less Than 16 Years Old
Adjudication Date : 2013-11-18
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/30/2017
Registered Since : 11/18/2013
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDREW, HOWARD

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Mazda
Model : 3
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : 436689
Nearby Offenders
Christopher A Chesser
Christopher A Chesser
2222 KINGSRIDGE DR KINGSRIDGE, EDGEMOOR, DE 19810
Andrew S Howard
Maurice Fiddemon
Maurice Fiddemon
10496 SAND ST, TEMPERANCEVILLE, VA 23442

Currently Andrew S Howard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew S Howard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew S Howard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.