Alan M Evans

Show Map
Show Image
1181 Paddock RD JT VAIGHN CORRECTIONAL CENTER, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Nearby Offenders
Odell L Wright
Odell L Wright
33 ARDSLEY DR CARLISE VILLAGE, DOVER, DE 19904
Alan M Evans
Robert Chapman
Robert Chapman
2 S Rodney ST EDGEMOOR GARDENS, WILMINGTON, DE 19809

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/26/1976
Age : 41
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 200
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : LIGHT
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC BACK-

Offenses

Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD
Adjudication Date : 2012-01-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0778-000a-F-B
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : //
Registered Since : 12/05/2017
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALAN, EVANS
ALAN M, EVENS
Nearby Offenders
Odell L Wright
Odell L Wright
33 ARDSLEY DR CARLISE VILLAGE, DOVER, DE 19904
Alan M Evans
Robert Chapman
Robert Chapman
2 S Rodney ST EDGEMOOR GARDENS, WILMINGTON, DE 19809

Currently Alan M Evans could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan M Evans's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan M Evans is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.