Alontre Baytops

Show Map
Show Image
1010 Clifford Brown WALK, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Nearby Offenders
Jason A Watts
Jason A Watts
157 W HIGH ST APT 5 BOARDING HOUSE, ELKTON, MD 21921
Alontre Baytops
David C Mcnatt
David C Mcnatt
164 2nd ST, LEIPSIC, DE 19901

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/14/1994
Age : 23
Gender : Male
Height : 6.4"
Weight : 260
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : BLACK

Offenses

Description : Unlawful Sexual Contact Second Degree Have Contact with person < 18.
Adjudication Date : 2012-01-24
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-F
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/28/2013
Registered Since : 03/20/2012
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALONTRE Q, BAYTOPS
Nearby Offenders
Jason A Watts
Jason A Watts
157 W HIGH ST APT 5 BOARDING HOUSE, ELKTON, MD 21921
Alontre Baytops
David C Mcnatt
David C Mcnatt
164 2nd ST, LEIPSIC, DE 19901

Currently Alontre Baytops could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alontre Baytops's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alontre Baytops is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.