Andrew A Long

Show Map
Show Image
28411 W Springside DR, MILTON, DE 19968
Nearby Offenders
Aaron L Neal
Aaron L Neal
5573 MARTIN RD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933
Andrew A Long
Jason A Watts
Jason A Watts
157 W HIGH ST APT 5 BOARDING HOUSE, ELKTON, MD 21921

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/17/1963
Age : 54
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 189
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : BLACK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L CHK-
  • SC R CHK-
  • SC L EYE-
  • SC R EYE-

Offenses

Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE
Adjudication Date : 1980-09-23
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0763-0000-F-B
Victim's Age : Society

Registration Details

Verified On : 04/11/2016
Registered Since : 01/19/2012
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDREW A, JOHNSON
TIMOTHY, LONG
TIMOTHY L, DREW
DEW, LONG
ANDREW, LONG
ANDREW A, LONG SR
CHARLES L, LONG
CHARLES, LONG
Nearby Offenders
Aaron L Neal
Aaron L Neal
5573 MARTIN RD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933
Andrew A Long
Jason A Watts
Jason A Watts
157 W HIGH ST APT 5 BOARDING HOUSE, ELKTON, MD 21921

Currently Andrew A Long could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew A Long's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew A Long is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.