Angel M Rosario

Show Map
Show Image
1301 E 12th ST HRYCI, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Nearby Offenders
Joseph A Cocciolone
Joseph A Cocciolone
108 N WARREN ST, WOODBURY, NJ 8096
Angel M Rosario
Peter Pratley
Peter Pratley
3629 Naamans DR ASHBORNE HILLS, CLAYMONT, DE 19703

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/15/1991
Age : 26
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 225
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT R WRS-HEART
  • TAT L ARM-FLAG WITH STAR_LETTER N W/BAR
  • TAT R ARM-CROSS

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim is Less Than 16 or W/O Consent
Adjudication Date : 2011-10-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a3-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 03/09/2015
Registered Since : 03/29/2012
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGEL M, ROSARIO JR
ANGEL, ROSARIO
Nearby Offenders
Joseph A Cocciolone
Joseph A Cocciolone
108 N WARREN ST, WOODBURY, NJ 8096
Angel M Rosario
Peter Pratley
Peter Pratley
3629 Naamans DR ASHBORNE HILLS, CLAYMONT, DE 19703

Currently Angel M Rosario could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel M Rosario's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel M Rosario is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.