Alonzo Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
427 MOREHOUSE DR DUNLEITH, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Nearby Offenders
Robert L Taylor Jr
Robert L Taylor Jr
32503 Samuel Hill Rd, Laurel, DE 19956
Alonzo Johnson
William G Selby
William G Selby
1301 E 12th ST HRYCI, WILMINGTON, DE 19801

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/15/1958
Age : 59
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 215
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC ABDOM-
  • SC FACE-FOUR INCHES-LEFT SIDE
  • SC L ARM-
  • SC L EYE-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION SECOND DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 /PHYSICAL INJURY
Adjudication Date : 2002-03-21
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0771-0002-F-D
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/04/2017
Registered Since : 11/15/2010
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

LONNIE, JOHNSON

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Kia Motors Corporati
Model : OPTIMA
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : 437593
Nearby Offenders
Robert L Taylor Jr
Robert L Taylor Jr
32503 Samuel Hill Rd, Laurel, DE 19956
Alonzo Johnson
William G Selby
William G Selby
1301 E 12th ST HRYCI, WILMINGTON, DE 19801

Currently Alonzo Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.