Alexander Holloman

Show Map
Show Image
444 FULTON ST, DOVER, DE 19904
Nearby Offenders
Ralph J Pepe Jr
Ralph J Pepe Jr
1301 E 12th ST HRYCI, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Alexander Holloman
Paul J Brown
Paul J Brown
36412 Larch LA PINEY GLADE, REHOBOTH, DE 19971

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/08/1957
Age : 60
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 168
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L EYE-
  • SC R HND-
  • SC L CHK-
  • SC FHD-Scar--Forehead
  • SC L HND-Scar--Left Hand

Offenses

Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD
Adjudication Date : 1997-06-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0778-000a-F-B
Victim's Age : Society

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/01/2017
Registered Since : 08/24/2009
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALEXANDER, HOLAMAN
Nearby Offenders
Ralph J Pepe Jr
Ralph J Pepe Jr
1301 E 12th ST HRYCI, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Alexander Holloman
Paul J Brown
Paul J Brown
36412 Larch LA PINEY GLADE, REHOBOTH, DE 19971

Currently Alexander Holloman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Holloman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Holloman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.