Andrew S Owen

Show Map
Show Image
333 N GoVERNORS AVE, DOVER, DE 19904
Nearby Offenders
Warren R Dufrene Jr
Warren R Dufrene Jr
20945 HARBOR VIEW RD SLIP 89, "BLUE TATOO" SAILBOAT, BIVALVE, MD 21814
Andrew S Owen
Tevin Chapman
Tevin Chapman
278 MARSHTOWN RD, DOVER, DE 19901

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/14/1977
Age : 40
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 230
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim is Less Than 16 or W/O Consent
Adjudication Date : 2009-04-27
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a3-F-C
Victim's Age : 16-17yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/30/2017
Registered Since : 08/05/2009
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDREW, OWEN
Nearby Offenders
Warren R Dufrene Jr
Warren R Dufrene Jr
20945 HARBOR VIEW RD SLIP 89, "BLUE TATOO" SAILBOAT, BIVALVE, MD 21814
Andrew S Owen
Tevin Chapman
Tevin Chapman
278 MARSHTOWN RD, DOVER, DE 19901

Currently Andrew S Owen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew S Owen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew S Owen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.