Alan L Earnshaw

Show Map
Show Image
6 Mifflin AVE MINQUADALE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Wayne W Burris
Wayne W Burris
125 N UNION ST IN SHED ON SIDE OF HOUSE, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Alan L Earnshaw
Terry Smith
Terry Smith
26898 PEONY DR, MILTON, DE 19968

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/20/1963
Age : 54
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 195
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L KNEE-
  • SC R HND-
  • TAT LF ARM-DRAGON
  • TAT RF ARM-SKULL WITH PLAYING CARDS

Offenses

Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE
Adjudication Date : 1983-04-04
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0763-0000-F-B
Victim's Age : 18+yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/15/2017
Registered Since : 05/20/2009
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

LEE, EARNSHAW

Vehicle Info

Type : Truck
Make : Freightliner, Inc.
Model : FTL
Color : White
State : IN
Registration : 2248812
Nearby Offenders
Wayne W Burris
Wayne W Burris
125 N UNION ST IN SHED ON SIDE OF HOUSE, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Alan L Earnshaw
Terry Smith
Terry Smith
26898 PEONY DR, MILTON, DE 19968

Currently Alan L Earnshaw could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan L Earnshaw's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan L Earnshaw is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.