Allen J Schafferman

Show Map
Show Image
208 Hillview AVE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
David Bennett
David Bennett
10699 Dorothy RD, LAUREL, DE 19956
Allen J Schafferman
Rufus S Settles
Rufus S Settles
564 PALMETTO DR, SAN JOSE, CA 95111

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/07/1994
Age : 22
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 200
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration of Another Person Without Consent
Adjudication Date : 2008-10-06
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3a-F-C
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/01/2017
Registered Since : 10/23/2008
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALLEN, SCHAFFERMAN
AJ, SCHAFFERMAN
Nearby Offenders
David Bennett
David Bennett
10699 Dorothy RD, LAUREL, DE 19956
Allen J Schafferman
Rufus S Settles
Rufus S Settles
564 PALMETTO DR, SAN JOSE, CA 95111

Currently Allen J Schafferman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen J Schafferman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen J Schafferman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.