Adam D Blades

Show Map
Show Image
122 LIBERTY RD, FEDERALSBURG, MD 21632
Nearby Offenders
Adam D Blades

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)

In Prison : no

Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1971-12-06

Age : 45

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 187

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : Hazel

Skin Color : FAIR

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM-N/A
  • TAT L SHLD-N/A
  • TAT R SHLD-N/A
  • TAT RF ARM-
  • MC BEHAVIO-
  • TAT L ARM-
  • TAT UL ARM-
  • TAT UR ARM-

Offenses

Description : SEX OFFENSE THIRD DEGREE

Adjudication Date : 1991-01-07

State : MD

Victim's Age : 12-15yr


Registration Details

Verified On : 10/14/2013

Registered Since : 06/29/2007

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ADAM, BALDES
ADAM, BLADES
ADAM D, BALDES
GARY, BLADES
Nearby Offenders

1181 PADDOCK RD, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Adam D Blades

Currently Adam D Blades could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam D Blades's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam D Blades is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.