Alvaro Ayala

Show Map
Show Image
105 E 41st ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Nearby Offenders
Michael A Hovatter
Michael A Hovatter
1130 Peachtree Run RD, MAGNOLIA, DE 19962
Alvaro Ayala
Nicholas C Barlow
Nicholas C Barlow
54 Plum DR PARIS VILLA, MAGNOLIA, DE 19962

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/08/1963
Age : 54
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 185
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC FHD-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 2006-01-04
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 16-17yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 06/15/2017
Registered Since : 06/11/2007
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALVARO J, AYALA
ALVARO, AYALA JR

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Saturn
Model : SC
Color : Blue
State : DE
Registration : 557313
Nearby Offenders
Michael A Hovatter
Michael A Hovatter
1130 Peachtree Run RD, MAGNOLIA, DE 19962
Alvaro Ayala
Nicholas C Barlow
Nicholas C Barlow
54 Plum DR PARIS VILLA, MAGNOLIA, DE 19962

Currently Alvaro Ayala could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvaro Ayala's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvaro Ayala is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.