Alfred Dennis

Show Map
Show Image
32163 Jimtown RD, LEWES, DE 19958
Nearby Offenders
James D Givens
James D Givens
302 S Bedford ST, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947
Alfred Dennis
Benjamin R Grant
Benjamin R Grant
2217 N PINE ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/16/1993
Age : 23
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 170
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM-
  • TAT R ARM-

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim is Less Than 16 or W/O Consent
Adjudication Date : 2007-03-28
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a3-F-C
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/18/2017
Registered Since : 03/29/2007
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALFRED L, DENNIS
ALFRED L, DENNIS JR

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Oldsmobile
Model : 88
Color : Blue
State : DE
Registration : UNREGISTERED
Nearby Offenders
James D Givens
James D Givens
302 S Bedford ST, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947
Alfred Dennis
Benjamin R Grant
Benjamin R Grant
2217 N PINE ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Currently Alfred Dennis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Dennis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Dennis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.