Anthony Capone

Show Map
Show Image
20 4th AVE OVERLOOK COLONY, CLAYMONT, DE 19703
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Capone

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)

In Prison : no

Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/22/1991

Age : 26

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 175

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Color : FAIR

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L HND-
  • SC HEAD-SCAR ON BACK RIGHT OF HEAD
  • TAT L ARM-LION W/CROWN

Offenses

Description : Rape Second Degree Without Consent

Adjudication Date : 2007-01-09

State : DE

Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B

Victim's Age : 1-11yr


Registration Details

Verified On : 09/26/2017

Registered Since : 03/09/2007

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY A, CAPONE
ANTHONY A, CAPONE II
ANTHONY A, CAPONE III
ANTHONY A, CAPONE II
ANTHONY A, CAPONE II
ANTHONY A, CAPONE III
Nearby Offenders

1181 PADDOCK RD JTVCC, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Anthony Capone

18526 NEW HOPE RD, ELLENDALE, DE 19941

Currently Anthony Capone could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Capone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Capone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.