Angelo Franco

Show Map
Show Image
1212 HARRISON DR WHITE OAK FARM, DOVER, DE 19901
Nearby Offenders
Terry L Hughes
Terry L Hughes
301 E ERIE AVE KINTOCK HALFWAY HOUSE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Angelo Franco
Charles D Judd
Charles D Judd
501 TRUIT ST, SALISBURY, MD 21804

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/27/1952
Age : 65
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 204
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : GRAY
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : OLIVE
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC R HND-
  • TAT R HND-
  • TAT L HND-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 2005-04-22
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/03/2017
Registered Since : 02/22/2006
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGELO L, FRANCO
LOUIS, FRANCO

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : FORD
Model : TAURUS
Color : Blue
State : DE
Registration : 414398
Nearby Offenders
Terry L Hughes
Terry L Hughes
301 E ERIE AVE KINTOCK HALFWAY HOUSE, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19134
Angelo Franco
Charles D Judd
Charles D Judd
501 TRUIT ST, SALISBURY, MD 21804

Currently Angelo Franco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo Franco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo Franco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.