Angelo S Buglia

Show Map
Show Image
502 East AVE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Matthew W Steele
Matthew W Steele
309 S Rodney ST, CLAYTON, DE 19938
Angelo S Buglia
Rashid Shabazz
Rashid Shabazz
121 Spruance RD UNIT 5, DOVER, DE 19904

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/09/1986
Age : 31
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 250
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : OLIVE
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT LF ARM-Chinese Symbols, No boudary
  • TAT RF ARM-Chinese Symbols, 703
  • TAT UR ARM-cross
  • TAT UL ARM-praying hands
  • TAT L WRS-Tattoo--Left Wrist
  • TAT L LEG-Tattoo--Left Leg

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY OF MINOR
Adjudication Date : 2001-03-05
State : VA
Victim's Age : Unknown

Registration Details

Verified On : 06/29/2017
Registered Since : 12/30/2005
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGELO, BUGLIA
SEVERENO, BUGLIA
AMNGELO S, BUGLIA
Nearby Offenders
Matthew W Steele
Matthew W Steele
309 S Rodney ST, CLAYTON, DE 19938
Angelo S Buglia
Rashid Shabazz
Rashid Shabazz
121 Spruance RD UNIT 5, DOVER, DE 19904

Currently Angelo S Buglia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo S Buglia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo S Buglia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.