Albert G Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
11247 Jordan AVE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933
Nearby Offenders
Frank Watson
Frank Watson
10365 Dupont BLVD, LINCOLN, DE 19960
Albert G Johnson
Warner E Wheeler
Warner E Wheeler
32 TEAL CIR SPARROW RUN, NEWARK, DE 19702

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/03/1957
Age : 60
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 260
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM

Offenses

Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE WITHOUT CONSENT
Adjudication Date : 2005-07-20
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
Victim's Age : 18+yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/23/2017
Registered Since : 03/01/2017
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

A J, JOHNSON
FAT A, JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders
Frank Watson
Frank Watson
10365 Dupont BLVD, LINCOLN, DE 19960
Albert G Johnson
Warner E Wheeler
Warner E Wheeler
32 TEAL CIR SPARROW RUN, NEWARK, DE 19702

Currently Albert G Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert G Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert G Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.