Albert M French III

Show Map
Show Image
31882 QUAIL RIDGE DR, SALISBURY, MD 21804
Nearby Offenders
Albert M French III

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)

In Prison : no

Offender Repeat : yes

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1965-04-27

Age : 52

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 200

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : Using a Computer to Unlawfully Depict Child Engaging in Prohibited Sexual Act

Adjudication Date : 2005-02-07

State : DE

Statute : DE-11-1109-0004-F-D

Victim's Age : Society


Registration Details

Verified On : 07/25/2007

Registered Since : 07/25/2007

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALBERT, FRENCH
ALBERT M, FRENCH III
ALBERT M, FRENCH III
Nearby Offenders

27 W 252 CHURCHILL RD, WINFIELD, IL 60190
Albert M French III

23203 Dupont BLVD SUSSEX CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTIO, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947

Currently Albert M French III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert M French III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert M French III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.