Andre D Mullen

Show Map
Show Image
13593 S OLD STATE RD, ELLENDALE, DE 19941
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Desselle Jr
Joseph Desselle Jr
1146 BOONE RD, RINEYVILLE, KY 40162
Andre D Mullen
Loushann C Dennis
Loushann C Dennis
307 W 30TH ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/07/1971
Age : 46
Gender : Male
Height : 6.4"
Weight : 250
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC FHD-
  • SC L HND-
  • SC R SHLD-2 INCH

Offenses

Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE SEXUAL PENETRATION VICTIM UNDER 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2005-04-08
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0771-0a2b-F-B
Victim's Age : 16-17yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/30/2017
Registered Since : 11/27/2006
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDRE, MULLINS
ANDRE D, MULLINS

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : FORD
Model : RANGER
Color : Red
State : DE
Registration : CL73837
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Desselle Jr
Joseph Desselle Jr
1146 BOONE RD, RINEYVILLE, KY 40162
Andre D Mullen
Loushann C Dennis
Loushann C Dennis
307 W 30TH ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802

Currently Andre D Mullen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre D Mullen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre D Mullen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.