Alphonso A Anderson

Show Map
Show Image
307 W Division ST, DOVER, DE 19904
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Cazoe
Trevor Cazoe
000 DEPORTED CIR, DEPORTED, MM 0
Alphonso A Anderson
Jose A Rodriguez
Jose A Rodriguez
314 Forest DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19804

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/31/1982
Age : 35
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 170
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT L BRST-
  • DA OTHER-
  • TAT R BRST-
  • TAT RF ARM-BUREALEO
  • TAT LF ARM-BUMBLE
  • TAT RF ARM-Right Forearm: Skull saying "death before dishonor"

Offenses

Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim is Less Than 16 Years Old
Adjudication Date : 2004-10-22
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/31/2017
Registered Since : 04/06/2005
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALPHONZO, ANDERSON
ALPHONZO A, ANDERSON
ANTHONY, ANDERSON
JOYCE, ANDERSON
FONZO, ANDERSON
FONZIE, ANDERSON
ALFONSO A, ANDERSON
ALPHONSO 5, ANDERSON IV
ALPHONSO, ANDERSON IV
ALPHONSO, ANDERSON V
ALPHONSO, ANDERSON V
ALFONSO, ANDERSON
ALFONSO, ANDERSEN
Nearby Offenders
Trevor Cazoe
Trevor Cazoe
000 DEPORTED CIR, DEPORTED, MM 0
Alphonso A Anderson
Jose A Rodriguez
Jose A Rodriguez
314 Forest DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19804

Currently Alphonso A Anderson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alphonso A Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alphonso A Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.