Albert M Lee

Show Map
Show Image
315 W VAN BUREN AVE WILMINGTON MANOR, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Ricky W Long
Ricky W Long
12716 FLEETWOOD POND RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Albert M Lee
Matthew W Ford
Matthew W Ford
406 1/2 WEST AVE F, GARLAND, TX 75040

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/25/1966
Age : 51
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 175
Race : Asian
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR

Offenses

Description : ENTICING MINOR BY COMPUTE
Adjudication Date : 2001-12-11
State : DC
Victim's Age : Unknown

Registration Details

Verified On : 07/28/2017
Registered Since : 07/20/2004
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALBERT, LEE

Vehicle Info

Type : Truck
Make : Kenworth Motor Truck
Model : T370
Color : White
State : PA
Registration : AG55819
Nearby Offenders
Ricky W Long
Ricky W Long
12716 FLEETWOOD POND RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Albert M Lee
Matthew W Ford
Matthew W Ford
406 1/2 WEST AVE F, GARLAND, TX 75040

Currently Albert M Lee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert M Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert M Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.