Alex Johnston

Show Map
Show Image
205 Barefoot LA EAST BAY POINT, FREDERICA, DE 19946
Nearby Offenders
David L Beach
David L Beach
2675 SHILOH DR, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27106
Alex Johnston
Juan A Govens
Juan A Govens
401 Stanton RD, WILMINGTON, DE 19804

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/14/1990
Age : 27
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 160
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : DARK BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM-
  • TAT LF ARM-
  • TAT NECK-
  • TAT CHEST-
  • TAT HEAD-
  • TAT R WRS-
  • TAT L WRS-
  • TAT UR ARM-

Offenses

Description : RAPE SECOND DEGREE WITHOUT CONSENT
Adjudication Date : 2004-03-22
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 06/26/2017
Registered Since : 06/14/2004
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

CLAUDE A, JOHNSTON
CLAUDE, JOHNSTON
Nearby Offenders
David L Beach
David L Beach
2675 SHILOH DR, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27106
Alex Johnston
Juan A Govens
Juan A Govens
401 Stanton RD, WILMINGTON, DE 19804

Currently Alex Johnston could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Johnston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Johnston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.