Aaron Langley

Show Map
Show Image
28096 Derek DR, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Nearby Offenders
Kevin M Hunt
Kevin M Hunt
209 W 6th ST, LAUREL, DE 19956
Aaron Langley
Johnny R Howering
Johnny R Howering
509 N East AVE, DOVER, DE 19901

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/11/1981
Age : 36
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 155
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : OLIVE
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT UR ARM-(NINJA), DOG HEAD ROTWEILER
  • TAT R ARM-FREEDOM
  • TAT UL ARM-BUDDAH
  • TAT LF ARM-Tattoo--Left Forearm - infinity let it be
  • TAT RF ARM-Tattoo--Right Forearm - bass cleft guitar
  • TAT L ARM-FREEZE BRAND

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 2001-06-21
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/22/2017
Registered Since : 02/27/2004
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

AARON T, LANGLEY

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Chevrolet
Model : MALIBU
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : 248443
Nearby Offenders
Kevin M Hunt
Kevin M Hunt
209 W 6th ST, LAUREL, DE 19956
Aaron Langley
Johnny R Howering
Johnny R Howering
509 N East AVE, DOVER, DE 19901

Currently Aaron Langley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Langley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Langley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.