Alonzo L Miller

Show Map
Show Image
136 W INDEPENDENCE BLVD JEFFERSON FARMS, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Clark R Abbott
Clark R Abbott
202 E Center ST, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Alonzo L Miller

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/26/1986
Age : 30
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 170
Race : UNKNOWN
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM-CROSS BLESSED OPEN HEART 5 ALONZO CLOUDS_$SIGN
  • TAT R ARM-GRIM REAPER CHEST PIECE FLAMES CURSED CROSS/ORG GANGSTER ELBOW STAR
  • TAT L HND-5TH
  • TAT R HND-WEST
  • TAT NECK-JEREMIAH, 03/13/07 MILLER

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 2003-02-24
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/17/2017
Registered Since : 02/24/2003
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALONZO, MILLER

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : FORD
Model : MUSTANG
Color : Purple
State : DE
Registration : 738944
Nearby Offenders
Clark R Abbott
Clark R Abbott
202 E Center ST, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Alonzo L Miller

Currently Alonzo L Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo L Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo L Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.