Alonzo Cannon

Show Map
Show Image
1181 PADDOCK RD DOC, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Nearby Offenders
Jason D Taylor
Jason D Taylor
6105 Willow Dr P.o. Box 183, Horntown, VA 23395
Alonzo Cannon
Jesse R Longfellow
Jesse R Longfellow
1181 PADDOCK RD, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/07/1978
Age : 39
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 180
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT LF ARM-
  • TAT RF ARM-
  • TAT UR ARM-

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2001-05-10
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : //
Registered Since : 05/10/2001
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALONZO I, CANNON
Nearby Offenders
Jason D Taylor
Jason D Taylor
6105 Willow Dr P.o. Box 183, Horntown, VA 23395
Alonzo Cannon
Jesse R Longfellow
Jesse R Longfellow
1181 PADDOCK RD, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Currently Alonzo Cannon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo Cannon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo Cannon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.