Alan Brown

Show Map
Show Image
201 Mechanic ST, ODESSA, DE 19730
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Jordan
Joseph Jordan
1200 West AVE KNIGHTS INN HOTEL RM 260, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Alan Brown
David M Murray
David M Murray
13619 SE 70 HWY FLORIDA CIVIL COMMITMENT CENTE, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/18/1980
Age : 37
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 198
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • MC BEHAVIO-
  • TAT RF ARM-Right Forearm: Cross
  • SC L ARM-
  • MC DRUGAB-
  • TAT L ARM-Left Arm: Half Sleeve
  • BALD-
  • TAT UR ARM-Upper Right Arm: Heart
  • DA ALCOHOL-
  • TAT L FGR-Finger(s)--L Hand
  • TAT LF ARM-Left Inner Elbow: Hatchet Man

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 18 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2000-01-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 09/15/2017
Registered Since : 03/03/2000
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALAN R, BROWN
ALAN R, BROWN I

Vehicle Info

Type : Truck
Make : Chevrolet
Model : SILVERADO
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : C98642
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Jordan
Joseph Jordan
1200 West AVE KNIGHTS INN HOTEL RM 260, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Alan Brown
David M Murray
David M Murray
13619 SE 70 HWY FLORIDA CIVIL COMMITMENT CENTE, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Currently Alan Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.