Alandious D Doyle

Show Map
Show Image
19145 Cooper AVE, LINCOLN, DE 19960
Nearby Offenders
William C Mangold
William C Mangold
108 N 21ST AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85009
Alandious D Doyle
Clarence Weatherspoon
Clarence Weatherspoon
706 Port Penn RD, MIDDLETOWN, DE 19709

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/02/1986
Age : 31
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 180
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL PENETRATION VICTIM <16 YEARS OR WITHOUT CONSENT
Adjudication Date : 2001-12-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a3-F-C
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 09/14/2017
Registered Since : 02/06/2003
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALANDIOUS, DOYLE
ALANDOIUS D, DOYLE
ALANDIOUS S, DOYLE
Nearby Offenders
William C Mangold
William C Mangold
108 N 21ST AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85009
Alandious D Doyle
Clarence Weatherspoon
Clarence Weatherspoon
706 Port Penn RD, MIDDLETOWN, DE 19709

Currently Alandious D Doyle could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alandious D Doyle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alandious D Doyle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.