Anthony Hairston

Show Map
Show Image
514 GLASGOW DR GLASGOW COURT, NEWARK, DE 19702
Nearby Offenders
Robert J Valencia
Robert J Valencia
1181 PADDOCK RD, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Anthony Hairston
David Woodstock
David Woodstock
1061 S Little Creek RD LOT #152 DOVER EAST ESTATES, DOVER, DE 19904

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)

In Prison : no

Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/12/1976

Age : 41

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : Black/African American

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT UL ARM-Upper Left Arm: Chinese Symbol

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION 3RD DEGREE-WITHOUT VICTIM'S CONSENT

Adjudication Date : 1996-12-26

State : DE

Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-E

Victim's Age : 16-17yr


Registration Details

Verified On : 06/28/2017

Registered Since : 12/26/1996

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY L, HAIRSTON

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Volkswagen
Model : JETTA
Color : Blue
State : DE
Registration : 83801
Nearby Offenders
Robert J Valencia
Robert J Valencia
1181 PADDOCK RD, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Anthony Hairston
David Woodstock
David Woodstock
1061 S Little Creek RD LOT #152 DOVER EAST ESTATES, DOVER, DE 19904

Currently Anthony Hairston could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Hairston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Hairston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.