Andre Blake

Show Map
Show Image
80 Locust ST, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Nearby Offenders
Robert Edgar
Robert Edgar
1181 Paddock RD JTVCC, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Andre Blake
Joshua Donnatien
Joshua Donnatien
13 BASSWOOD DR WOODBURY ACRES, FELTON, DE 19943

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/08/1980
Age : 36
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 190
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L WRIST-
  • SC R WRIST-

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2001-04-10
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 04/11/2017
Registered Since : 04/28/2004
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDRE K, BLAKE
AUDRE, BLAKE
WILLINGHAM, BLAKE
AUDRE K, BLAKE
SHAMARR, WILLINGHAM
KORSONI, BLAKEANDRE
Nearby Offenders
Robert Edgar
Robert Edgar
1181 Paddock RD JTVCC, SMYRNA, DE 19977
Andre Blake
Joshua Donnatien
Joshua Donnatien
13 BASSWOOD DR WOODBURY ACRES, FELTON, DE 19943

Currently Andre Blake could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre Blake's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre Blake is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.