Alton Houchens

Show Map
Show Image
18735 Harbeson RD, HARBESON, DE 19951
Nearby Offenders
Roy D Nelson
Roy D Nelson
26127 Bethel CONCORD RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Alton Houchens
Ronald A Tate
Ronald A Tate
6 E Lea Blvd Apt B, Wilmington, DE 19801

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/21/1977
Age : 40
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 280
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT UL ARM-TAT UL ARM-PRAYING HANDS

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 1999-10-18
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/31/2017
Registered Since : 10/19/1999
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALTON K, HOUCHENS
ALTON, HOUCHES
KINNEY, HOUCHENS

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Jeep
Model : CMD
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : PC368971
Nearby Offenders
Roy D Nelson
Roy D Nelson
26127 Bethel CONCORD RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Alton Houchens
Ronald A Tate
Ronald A Tate
6 E Lea Blvd Apt B, Wilmington, DE 19801

Currently Alton Houchens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alton Houchens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alton Houchens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.