Andre L Patrick

Show Map
Show Image
811 W 29TH ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Rispoli
Thomas Rispoli
308 Potomac RD FAIRFAX, WILMINGTON, DE 19803
Andre L Patrick
Roy D Nelson
Roy D Nelson
26127 Bethel CONCORD RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/21/1980
Age : 37
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 370
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM-FACE
  • TAT LF ARM-$$

Registration Details

Verified On : 09/21/2017
Registered Since : 03/06/1996
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTONIE, PATRICK
ANTOINE, PATRICK
ANDREA L, CATRICK
ANDRE, PATRICK
ANTOINE, CATRICK
FAT M, PATRICK
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Rispoli
Thomas Rispoli
308 Potomac RD FAIRFAX, WILMINGTON, DE 19803
Andre L Patrick
Roy D Nelson
Roy D Nelson
26127 Bethel CONCORD RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973

Currently Andre L Patrick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre L Patrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre L Patrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.