Aaron T Fletcher

Show Map
Show Image
1300 METROPOLITAN AVE LEAVENWORTH PRISON, LEAVENWORTH, KS 66048
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Knight
Jonathan Knight
681 GALLAGHER ST, EL PASO, TX 79915
Aaron T Fletcher
Steven Lambertson
Steven Lambertson
2210 CENTRAL CHURCH RD, DOVER, DE 19904

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1977-04-08
Age : 40
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 180
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC LF ARM-
  • TAT RF ARM-
  • SC L ARM-
  • TAT LF ARM-
  • TAT UR ARM-

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2000-08-10
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 03/19/2015
Registered Since : 08/10/2000
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

AARON, FLETCHER
DOG, FLETCHER
AARON F, FLETCHER
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Knight
Jonathan Knight
681 GALLAGHER ST, EL PASO, TX 79915
Aaron T Fletcher
Steven Lambertson
Steven Lambertson
2210 CENTRAL CHURCH RD, DOVER, DE 19904

Currently Aaron T Fletcher could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron T Fletcher's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron T Fletcher is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.