Albert A Stewart

Show Map
Show Image
1 GREENWICH CT FOREST KNOLL, NEWARK, DE 19702
Nearby Offenders
Ray O Snead
Ray O Snead
29553 3RD ST, MILLSBORO, DE 19966
Albert A Stewart
Cory Troutman
Cory Troutman
9 Colby Ave, Claymont, DE 19703

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/17/1962
Age : 55
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 201
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2000-09-19
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/31/2017
Registered Since : 08/20/2002
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALBERT A, STEWART JR

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Dodge
Model : JOURNEY
Color : Gray
State : DE
Registration : PC369642
Nearby Offenders
Ray O Snead
Ray O Snead
29553 3RD ST, MILLSBORO, DE 19966
Albert A Stewart
Cory Troutman
Cory Troutman
9 Colby Ave, Claymont, DE 19703

Currently Albert A Stewart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert A Stewart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert A Stewart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.