Allen Simms

Show Map
Show Image
105 Coleman ST, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Nearby Offenders
Aaron M Hammond
Aaron M Hammond
52 STONY CHASE DR, ELKTON, MD 21921
Allen Simms
Christopher Foskey
Christopher Foskey
6755 Cannon RD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/13/1978
Age : 39
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 197
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
Adjudication Date : 1998-05-13
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/02/2017
Registered Since : 09/18/1998
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALLEN J, SIMMS

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Infiniti
Model : I30
Color : Green
State : DE
Registration : 834350
Nearby Offenders
Aaron M Hammond
Aaron M Hammond
52 STONY CHASE DR, ELKTON, MD 21921
Allen Simms
Christopher Foskey
Christopher Foskey
6755 Cannon RD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Currently Allen Simms could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Simms's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Simms is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.