Alex Irizarry

Show Map
Show Image
808 Maryland AVE APT 1-B, WILMINGTON, DE 19805
Nearby Offenders
Kalijah L Dukes
Kalijah L Dukes
9 Martell RD BROOKSIDE, NEWARK, DE 19713
Alex Irizarry
Darris Cage
Darris Cage
18601 ROSBURY RD MD CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTE, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21746

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/09/1977
Age : 39
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 185
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT CHEST-VIRGIN MARY RIGHT SIDE
  • MC DRUGAB-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 2001-12-14
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 07/11/2017
Registered Since : 01/31/2002
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALEXIS, IRIZARRY

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Honda
Model : ACCORD
Color : Maroon (Burgandy)
State : DE
Registration : 161692
Nearby Offenders
Kalijah L Dukes
Kalijah L Dukes
9 Martell RD BROOKSIDE, NEWARK, DE 19713
Alex Irizarry
Darris Cage
Darris Cage
18601 ROSBURY RD MD CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTE, HAGERSTOWN, MD 21746

Currently Alex Irizarry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Irizarry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Irizarry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.