Anthony Wilks

Show Map
Show Image
213 N Pine ST, SEAFORD, DE 19973
Nearby Offenders
Jamar Trower
Jamar Trower
2614 S Dupont Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977
Anthony Wilks
Terrena Gilesbrown
Terrena Gilesbrown
3458 TURKEY POINT RD, VIOLA, DE 19979

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/22/1971
Age : 46
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 135
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L SHLD-
  • TAT R SHLD-Tattoo--Right Shoulder

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
Adjudication Date : 1995-01-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/21/2017
Registered Since : 02/12/1996
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY A, WILKS
ANTHONY A, WILKES
TONY, WILKS

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Mitsubishi
Model : LANCER
Color : Silver (Aluminum)
State : DE
Registration : 316726
Nearby Offenders
Jamar Trower
Jamar Trower
2614 S Dupont Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977
Anthony Wilks
Terrena Gilesbrown
Terrena Gilesbrown
3458 TURKEY POINT RD, VIOLA, DE 19979

Currently Anthony Wilks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wilks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wilks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.