Anthony G Harmon

Show Map
Show Image
309 W Division ST, DOVER, DE 19904
Nearby Offenders
Anthony G Harmon

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)

In Prison : yes

Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/24/1977

Age : 40

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 274

Race : Black/African American

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : DARK BROWN

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC R ARM-
  • TAT R ARM-Kids name
  • TAT L ARM-Tribal band

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE

Adjudication Date : 1998-09-16

State : DE

Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C

Victim's Age : 16-17yr


Registration Details

Verified On : 12/22/2016

Registered Since : 12/11/1998

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY G, HARMON JR
DICKY, HARMON

Vehicle Info

Type : Auto
Make : Volkswagen
Model : JETTA
Color : Black
State : DE
Registration : 131269
Nearby Offenders

1051 S Market ST FAIRVIEW INN RM 141, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Anthony G Harmon

2458 SW 42ND AVE APT 3H, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33317

Currently Anthony G Harmon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony G Harmon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony G Harmon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.