Andrew Jones

Show Map
Show Image
207 Porter ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19805
Nearby Offenders
Devrin Galmore
Devrin Galmore
712 BENNETT ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Andrew Jones

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/27/1972
Age : 44
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 175
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • BALD-

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 1999-10-12
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 07/06/2017
Registered Since : 12/10/1999
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANDREW D, JONES JR
ANDREW D, TONER
RASHAD, JONES
DUCK, JONES
D_J, JONES
DJ, JONES
ANDY, JONES
ANDREW D, JONES JR
ANDREW J, JONES
D J, JONES
Nearby Offenders
Devrin Galmore
Devrin Galmore
712 BENNETT ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Andrew Jones

Currently Andrew Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.