Angel Rivera

Show Map
Show Image
218 N GRAY AVE, WILMINGTON, DE 19805
Nearby Offenders
John Riggin
John Riggin
18820 Scenic DR KYRIE ESTATES, REHOBOTH, DE 19971
Angel Rivera
Christopher G Givens
Christopher G Givens
38426 Parker RD, MILLSBORO, DE 19966

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/18/1967
Age : 49
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 170
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • DA ALCOHOL-
  • SC L ARM-
  • SC FHD-
  • SC L EYE-
  • SC BACK-
  • SC HEAD-FOREHEAD

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPT UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTER. 3RD
Adjudication Date : 1998-06-19
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0531-0001-F-C
Victim's Age : Society

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/03/2017
Registered Since : 05/05/1999
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANGEL L, RIVERA
ANGELO, GARCIA
ANGEL J, RIVERA SR
CARLOS, GARCIA
LUIS E, RIVERA
LUIS A, RIVERA
Nearby Offenders
John Riggin
John Riggin
18820 Scenic DR KYRIE ESTATES, REHOBOTH, DE 19971
Angel Rivera
Christopher G Givens
Christopher G Givens
38426 Parker RD, MILLSBORO, DE 19966

Currently Angel Rivera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel Rivera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel Rivera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.