Anthony Parker

Show Map
Show Image
8 Cawdor LA COVENTRY, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Bailey
Wayne Bailey
2129 ANDREWVILLE RD, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Anthony Parker
Bennie Richardson
Bennie Richardson
100 Sunnyside RD DHCI, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/31/1976
Age : 41
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 157
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : FAIR
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC LF ARM-
  • TAT LF ARM-ACE
  • TAT RF ARM-JOKER
  • SC R KNEE-
  • TAT R SHLD-JOKER
  • SC R ANKL-
  • PRCD L EAR-
  • SC FHD-
  • SC L ARM-
  • TAT CHEST-DRAGON
  • TAT R HND-CROSS

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
Adjudication Date : 1997-12-02
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 10/05/2017
Registered Since : 04/29/1998
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY F, PARKER
ANTHONY, BARKER
TWO ZONE, PARKER
ANTHONY F, PARKER SR
ANTHONY, PARKER F
ANTHONY F, PARKER SR
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Bailey
Wayne Bailey
2129 ANDREWVILLE RD, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Anthony Parker
Bennie Richardson
Bennie Richardson
100 Sunnyside RD DHCI, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Currently Anthony Parker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Parker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Parker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.