Alexander Scott

Show Map
Show Image
15 Purnell AVE, FREDERICA, DE 19946
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Pennewell
Matthew Pennewell
803 MORROW ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Alexander Scott
Eugene Cox
Eugene Cox
4720 Killens Pond RD TRAILER BETWEEN CHICKEN HOUSES, FELTON, DE 19943

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/11/1969
Age : 48
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 269
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN

Offenses

Description : CHILD SEXUAL ABUSE
Adjudication Date : 1989-07-21
State : MD
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 05/01/2017
Registered Since : 04/15/2003
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALEXANDER M, SCOTT JR
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Pennewell
Matthew Pennewell
803 MORROW ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19801
Alexander Scott
Eugene Cox
Eugene Cox
4720 Killens Pond RD TRAILER BETWEEN CHICKEN HOUSES, FELTON, DE 19943

Currently Alexander Scott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Scott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Scott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.