Anthony Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
500 W 2nd AVE, WILMINGTON, DE 19805
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Thomas

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)

In Prison : yes

Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/17/1971

Age : 46

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : Black/African American

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : DARK

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM-
  • TAT R ARM-
  • TAT UL ARM-
  • TAT UR ARM-
  • TAT RF ARM-

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD

Adjudication Date : 1999-05-19

State : DE

Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C

Victim's Age : 12-15yr


Registration Details

Verified On : 07/05/2016

Registered Since : 03/22/2001

Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ANTHONY J, THOMAS
TONY, THOMAS
ANTHONY G, THOMAS
MARC A, SMITH
MARK A, SMITH
MICHAEL, SMITH
TONY, THOMASN
ANTHONY T, PARKER
ANTHONY J, YETHOMAS
ANTHONY, YETHOMAS
Nearby Offenders

738 Poplar ST, LANCASTER, PA 17603
Anthony Thomas

11015 CONCORD RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973

Currently Anthony Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.