Alex Justice

Show Map
Show Image
23205 DUPONT BLVD SCI, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947
Nearby Offenders
Deangelo Hoskins
Deangelo Hoskins
247 Kentwood DR, DOVER, DE 19901
Alex Justice
Paul A Scott
Paul A Scott
500 UNION AVE, FAIRFIELD, CA 94533

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : yes
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/29/1969
Age : 48
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 155
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L EYE-
  • SC R ELB-

Offenses

Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 2001-10-19
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00A1-F-C
Victim's Age : 1-11yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 11/04/2011
Registered Since : 10/19/2001
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALEX D, JUSTICE SR
ALEX D, EVANS
ALEX D, JUSTICE SR
Nearby Offenders
Deangelo Hoskins
Deangelo Hoskins
247 Kentwood DR, DOVER, DE 19901
Alex Justice
Paul A Scott
Paul A Scott
500 UNION AVE, FAIRFIELD, CA 94533

Currently Alex Justice could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Justice's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Justice is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.