Albert Flemming

Show Map
Show Image
311 W 24TH ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Nearby Offenders
Roger Brown
Roger Brown
2612 N TATNALL ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Albert Flemming
Richard Cannon
Richard Cannon
21605 MILL PARK DR COVERDALE CROSS ROADS, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : no

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/07/1949
Age : 67
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 180
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
Adjudication Date : 1994-12-28
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0770-00A2-F-E
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 06/05/2017
Registered Since : 06/18/1996
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALBERT B, FLEMMING
ALBERT B, FLEMING
ALBERT B, FLEMMING SR
ALBERT B, FLEMMING SR
Nearby Offenders
Roger Brown
Roger Brown
2612 N TATNALL ST, WILMINGTON, DE 19802
Albert Flemming
Richard Cannon
Richard Cannon
21605 MILL PARK DR COVERDALE CROSS ROADS, BRIDGEVILLE, DE 19933

Currently Albert Flemming could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Flemming's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Flemming is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.