Alfred Baynard

Show Map
Show Image
15 Illinois AVE, HARRINGTON, DE 19952
Nearby Offenders
Robert P Shulties
Robert P Shulties
126 LAKEVIEW AVE, DOVER, DE 19901
Alfred Baynard
Raymond Smith
Raymond Smith
18 FRAZIER AVE MINQUADALE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
In Prison : no
Offender Repeat : yes

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/31/1945
Age : 72
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 145
Race : Black/African American
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Color : DARK
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • SC L KNEE-
  • SC CHEST-
  • ART KNEE-
  • SC L ANKL-Scar--Left Ankle
  • SC L SHLD-Scar Shoulder, Left

Offenses

Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
Adjudication Date : 1994-10-03
State : DE
Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
Victim's Age : 12-15yr

Registration Details

Verified On : 08/04/2017
Registered Since : 08/21/1997
Collected From : Delaware State Registry

Alias

ALFRED A, BAYNARD
Nearby Offenders
Robert P Shulties
Robert P Shulties
126 LAKEVIEW AVE, DOVER, DE 19901
Alfred Baynard
Raymond Smith
Raymond Smith
18 FRAZIER AVE MINQUADALE, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Currently Alfred Baynard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Baynard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Baynard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.