Aaron Thomas Norris

Show Map
Show Image
11819 MORNING STAR RD, APPLE VALLEY, CA 92308
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Thomas Norris

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/14/1967

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 280

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : RED/AUBURN

Eye Color : BLUE

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • ELBOW, RIGHT
  • NOSE
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT NUMERAL
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : KIDNAPPING BY FORCE OR FEAR WITH INTENT TO COMMIT A SPECIFIED SEX OFFENSE

Year of Last Conviction : 1992

Offense Code : 207(a)

Year of Last Release : 1997


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON NORRIS
ARRON THOMAS NORRIS
Nearby Offenders

, STUDIO CITY, CA 91604
Aaron Thomas Norris

1261 MONTE VERDE, UPLAND, CA 91786

Currently Aaron Thomas Norris could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Thomas Norris's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Thomas Norris is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.