Aaron Depaw Williams

Show Map
Show Image
806 GOLF CLUB CIR, PLEASANT HILL, CA 94523
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Depaw Williams

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1975

Sex : MALE

Height : 509

Weight : 180

Ethnicity : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • BACK
  • ARM, LEFT UPPER
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • BACK INITIAL

Offenses

Description : RAPE BY FORCE OR FEAR

Year of Last Conviction : 1994

Offense Code : 261(a)(2)

Year of Last Release : 1999


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON DEPAUL WILLIAMS
AARON DAPAW WILLIAMS
AARON DE PAUL WILLIAMS
AARON WILLIAMS
AARON D WILLIAMS
AARON P WILLIAMS
Nearby Offenders

7355 ROBSHELL CT, SACRAMENTO, CA 95828
Aaron Depaw Williams

1161 CIRBY WAY, ROSEVILLE, CA 95661

Currently Aaron Depaw Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Depaw Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Depaw Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.