Aaron Duane Beck

Show Map
Show Image
23629 SARALYNN DR, CHATSWORTH, CA 91311
Nearby Offenders
Michael William Maclean
Michael William Maclean
, VENTURA, CA 93003
Aaron Duane Beck
Richard Dennis Willrodt
Richard Dennis Willrodt
29623 WINDSONG LANE, AGOURA HILLS, CA 91301

Important Offender Data

Risk Assessment : AVERAGE RISK (FORMERLY LOW-MODERATE RISK)

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/2/1980

Sex : MALE

Height : 511

Weight : 185

Ethnicity : OTHER ASIAN

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREARM, RIGHT
  • ARM, LEFT, NONSPECIFIC
  • WRIST, RIGHT STAR
  • WRIST, LEFT STAR
  • WRIST, RIGHT OTHER
  • HAND, LEFT
  • WRIST, LEFT

Offenses

Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD 14 OR 15 YEARS OF AGE AND OFFENDER 10 OR MORE YEARS OLDER THAN VICTIM

Year of Last Conviction : 2010

Offense Code : 288(c)(1)

Year of Last Release : 2017


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON BECK
Nearby Offenders
Michael William Maclean
Michael William Maclean
, VENTURA, CA 93003
Aaron Duane Beck
Richard Dennis Willrodt
Richard Dennis Willrodt
29623 WINDSONG LANE, AGOURA HILLS, CA 91301

Currently Aaron Duane Beck could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Duane Beck's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Duane Beck is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.