Aaron Howell Craig Jr

Show Map
Show Image
13522 HIGHWAY 36E, RED BLUFF, CA 96080
Nearby Offenders
Cynthia Christine Marsh
Cynthia Christine Marsh
8395 HWY 99W, GERBER, CA 96035
Aaron Howell Craig Jr
Michael Dathan Medina
Michael Dathan Medina
, RED BLUFF, CA 96080

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/18/1945
Sex : MALE
Height : 511
Weight : 230
Ethnicity : WHITE
Hair Color : WHITE
Eye Color : BLUE
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • FOREHEAD UNKNOWN
  • LEG, LEFT NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • FACE, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • HAND, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • SHOULDER, RIGHT UNKNOWN
  • CHEST UNKNOWN
  • BACK UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN
  • FOREARM, LEFT UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : PRIOR CODE: RAPE BY FORCE
Year of Last Conviction : 1977
Offense Code : 261.2
Year of Last Release : 1979

Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON HOWELL TAYLOR
ROBERT JOSEPH TAYLOR
JOSEPH TAYLOR
AARON HOWARD CRAIG
AARON HOWEL CRAIG
AARON GRAIG
AARON HOWELL TAYOR
AARON HOWELL CRAIG
JOSEPH LYNN CRAIG
AARON CRAIG
AARON H CRAIG
Nearby Offenders
Cynthia Christine Marsh
Cynthia Christine Marsh
8395 HWY 99W, GERBER, CA 96035
Aaron Howell Craig Jr
Michael Dathan Medina
Michael Dathan Medina
, RED BLUFF, CA 96080

Currently Aaron Howell Craig Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Howell Craig Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Howell Craig Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.