Aaron Matthew Hakeem

Show Map
Show Image
714 I STREET, PETALUMA, CA 94952
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Matthew Hakeem

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/12/1970

Sex : MALE

Height : 510

Weight : 210

Ethnicity : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • NOSE UNKNOWN
  • ARM, RIGHT, NONSPECIFIC UNKNOWN

Offenses

Description : POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT

Year of Last Conviction : 2012

Offense Code : 311.11(a)

Year of Last Release : 2012


Registration Details

Collected From : California State Registry

Alias

AARON M HAKEEM
Nearby Offenders

, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114
Aaron Matthew Hakeem

, PETALUMA, CA 94952

Currently Aaron Matthew Hakeem could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Hakeem's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Hakeem is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.